Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Shivesh International


100% Natural Essential Oils


  • Ambrette Seed Oil

    Ambrette Seed Oil

    Features : Good Quality, Improves Health Issue, Reliable

    Botanical Name : Abelmoschus Moschatus

    Common Name : Hibiscus Abelmoschus, Musk Mallow, Musk Okra, Ornamental Okra

    Plant Parts Used : Seeds

    Extraction Method : Steam distillation

  • Amyris Oil

    Amyris Oil

    Type : Essential Oil

    Ingredient : Sandalwood , Valerianol Elemol

    Botanical Name : Abelmoschus Moschatus

    Plant Parts Used : Seeds

    Extraction Method : Steam distillation

  • Angelica Root Oil

    Angelica Root Oil

    Type : Essential Oil

    Botanical Name : Angelica Archangelica

    Common Name : Archangel Root, Wild Celery, Masterwort, Angel’s Herb

    Plant Parts Used : Roots

    Extraction Method : Steam Distillation