Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Shivesh International


Products


100% Natural Essential Oils


  • Ambrette Seed Oil

    Features : Good Quality, Improves Health Issue, Reliable

    Botanical Name : Abelmoschus Moschatus

    Common Name : Hibiscus Abelmoschus, Musk Mallow, Musk Okra, Ornamental Okra

    Plant Parts Used : Seeds

    Extraction Method : Steam distillation

  • Amyris Oil

    Type : Essential Oil

    Ingredient : Sandalwood , Valerianol Elemol

    Botanical Name : Abelmoschus Moschatus

    Plant Parts Used : Seeds

    Extraction Method : Steam distillation

  • Angelica Root Oil

    Type : Essential Oil

    Botanical Name : Angelica Archangelica

    Common Name : Archangel Root, Wild Celery, Masterwort, Angel’s Herb

    Plant Parts Used : Roots

    Extraction Method : Steam Distillation


100% Natural Carrier & Base Oils


  • Almond Oil Bitter

    Shelf Life : 1Year

    Usage : Body Care, Making Medicine

    Packaging : Glass Bottles, Plastic Bottels

    Form : Liquid

    Features : High Purity, Hygienically Processed, No Added Chemical

  • Amla Oil

    Type : Amla Oil

    Use : Anti Dandruff, Anti Hair Fall, Hare Care

    Packaging : Glass Bottle, Plastic Bottle

    Ingredient : Amla

    Packaging size : 100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml

  • Avocado Oil

    Raw Material Used : Hass Avocado

    Special Feature : Organic Is Available/ Private Label Available

    Botonical Name : Persea Americana

    Health Benefits : Skin Care

    Purity : 100 %


100% Natural Spice Oils



100% Natural Aromatherapy



100% Natural Ayurvedic Oils



100% Natural Flora Absolute Oils



Other Products